Programação

Rádio Cidadã FM - A VOZ do Butantã


Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
10:00 Comunidade Latina Mariana Manetta
12:00 Samba Top Brasil
14:00 Funk Clássico
18:00 Rock'n Blues Cidadã Leonardo Carrasco
21:00 Fúria Cidadã
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
07:00 Jornal Cidadã Walter Ranelli Jr
09:00 MPB
12:00 Esporte Cidadã
13:00 CidaRock
15:00 Rock in Blues Leonardo Carrasco
17:00 CidáSamba Diógenes Gonçalves
18:00 Submundo do RAP
19:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 VaidaPé na Rua Equipe Revista VaidaPé
22:00 Big Boss Cidadã Hedy Souza
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
07:00 Jornal Cidadã Walter Ranelli
09:00 MPB
12:00 Esporte Cidadã
13:00 CidaRock
15:00 Cidanejo
17:00 CidáSamba Diógenes Gonçalves
18:00 Submundo do RAP
19:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 Viva Melhor - Paixão pela Corrida de Rua Marcos Lima e Athos Lima
21:00 Já Regou suas Plantas? Pedro Ribeiro
23:00 Várzea Cidadã Fino da Bola e E C Favela
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
07:00 Jornal Cidadã Walter Ranelli Jr
09:00 Sabor da Vida Walter Ranelli Jr
11:00 MPB
12:00 Esporte Cidadã
13:00 CidaRock
15:00 Cidanejo Diógenes Gonçalves
16:00 Horizontes Paulo Spina
17:00 CidáSamba
18:00 Submundo do RAP
19:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 Entrando de Sola Diego Spina, Diógenes Gonçalves, Tadeu Roberto e Luan Seragiolli
21:00 Chilenol Hugo Rodrigo e Bruno Rosa
22:00 Black Brazuca Jeff Brazuka
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
07:00 Jornal Cidadã Walter Ranelli Jr
09:00 MPB
10:00 Toque Clóvis Ribeiro Clóvis Ribeiro
12:00 Esporte Cidadã
13:00 CidaRock
15:00 Cidanejo
17:00 CidáSamba Diógenes Gonçalves
18:00 Submundo do RAP
19:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 Falando de Jazz Lazaro de Oliveira
21:00 Já Regou suas Plantas? Pedro Ribeiro
23:00 Várzea Cidadã Fino da Bola e E C Favela
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
07:00 Jornal Cidadã Walter Ranelli Jr
09:00 MPB
12:00 Esporte Cidadã
13:00 CidaRock
15:00 Cidanejo
17:00 CidáSamba Diógenes Gonçalves
18:00 Submundo do RAP
19:00 A Voz do Brasil
20:00 CidaVéia DJ Tuca
22:00 Slave to Love Rogério Monteiro
23:00 Listen Meraki DJs Beto Reis e Flavio Richieri
Horário Programa Apresentação
00:00 CidaReggae
02:00 Forró da Cida
04:00 CidaBrega
06:00 CidaNejo
09:00 Debora Histórica Deborá Espasiani
10:00 Na Boca do Povo Beijomar Oliveira e Rogério Monteiro
12:00 Entrevista com Vereadores de SP
13:00 CidáSamba Walter Ranelli Jr
15:00 Cabeça de Nego João Negão
17:00 Composição Urbana Mano Lyee
19:00 CidaLivre Renata Peres, José Irineu e Tainã Sampaio
21:00 Rock Night Eduardo Lima
23:00 Pode Pá